Fotka.Pl - Info

fotka receives about 50,166 unique visitors and 1,540,111 (30.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $401.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $869,302.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fotka.pl is ranked number 8,229 in the world and 0.0109% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 108.162.205.199.

About - Fotka.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$869,302.67
Daily Revenue:
$401.33
Monthly Revenue:
$12,039.90
Yearly Revenue:
$146,485.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
50,166
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,504,980
Daily Pageviews:
1,540,111 (30.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,229 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0109% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,075
Average Load Time:
(1590 ms) 45 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 79.5%70.0%174
Kazakhstan 5.4%14.1%564
United Kingdom 5.1%5.5%5043
Sweden 4.2%8.2%1348
Germany 2.6%1.8%11977
United States 0.7%0.1%217044

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fotka.pl
99.87%99.10%31.4
cdn3.fotka.pl
4.06%0.23%1.8
cdn2.fotka.pl
3.87%0.23%1.8
cdn1.fotka.pl
3.40%0.19%1.7
cdn4.fotka.pl
3.05%0.23%2.4
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
414,000
Google Indexed Pages:
323,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
430,644
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
331,564
Bing Backlinks:
418,599
Bing Indexed Pages:
300,559

Domain Overview

SEMrush fotka.pl
Domain:
  fotka.pl
Rank:
  985327
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  82
Organic Cost:
  $4.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  533
Facebook shares:
  1,537
Facebook comments:
  555
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  2,625
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  876
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  92
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  53

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
108.162.205.199
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.162.205.199

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 11:52:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d744c50d03e04111674c49c002235293a1433505157; expires=Sat, 04-Jun-16 11:52:37 GMT; path=/; domain=.fotka.pl; HttpOnly
Cache-control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
X-Cache: HIT
Vary: Accept-Encoding, User-Agent
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1f1bac231a050168-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 108.162.205.199 300
A 108.162.206.199 300
SOA 3600
Mname bob.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018443653
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
NS tegan.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS bob.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-02-10
Domain Age:
14 years 3 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: fotka.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: bob.ns.cloudflare.com.
tegan.ns.cloudflare.com.
created: 2001.02.10 12:00:00
last modified: 2015.04.08 11:05:31
renewal date: 2016.02.09 13:00:00

option created: 2011.03.25 00:52:34
option expiration date: 2017.03.25 00:52:34

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: premium.pl Sp. z o.o.
street: Zbozowa 4
city: 70-653 Szczecin
location: PL
phone: +48.801066444
last modified: 2015.02.04


REGISTRAR:
premium.pl Sp. z o.o.
Zbozowa 4
70-653 Szczecin
801 066 444
email
https://premium.pl/kontakt


WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fotka.pl widget
Last update was 56 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.